British Dalmatian Club Championship 2017 Judged by Malcolm Smith & Stef Kazana
Best in Show

1:

Anmadekes All Over The World (Int Ch), Beeres
RBIS

1:

Offordale Picasso, Alexander
BOS

1:

Tamilanda Blue Water Lilly At Dotsadaisy, Fillingham
BPIS

1:

Akaroa Lulu, Whiting Mrs J & Mr S
BVIS

1:

Anmadekes All Over The World (Int Ch), Beeres
BOS Vet

1:

Tolutim Drambuie (Sh.CM, CH), Thorner
Dog CC

1:

Anmadekes All Over The World (Int Ch), Beeres
RDCC

1:

Offordale Picasso, Alexander
Minor Puppy Dog
Present: 3

1:

Capearlla Pure Diamonds, Miss L L Millington

2:

Jabitoja Manchado, Samkin Mrs J & Mr J

3:

Sassydals Red Armour, Norgrove Ms S A
Puppy Dog

1:

Capearlla Pure Diamonds, Miss L L Millington

2:

Keiradal Le Coup De Foudre, Cole Mrs E.

3:

Spotiray Billy Elliot of Castletop, Thorne Mrs S

Res:

Jabitoja Manchado, Samkin Mrs J & Mr J

VHC:

Laguna Dios Free Falcon By Sophtspot (Imp Blr), Christie Mrs J.
Junior Dog

1:

Offordale Griffin, Mrs J Alexander

2:

Doshaburi The Cloud Dragon At Hebemor, Healey Mr C & Mrs AE

3:

Buffrey The Last Word At Acinonyx, Miss L Wheaton

Res:

Gloriandus Sagaro Of Capearlla, Millington Miss L L
Sorry No Image Available
Yearling Dog

1:

Phadante Mr Blue Sky, Mrs M Gibbs

2:

Dalminshi Starlight Express, Hernandez Mr & Mrs R & I

3:

Doshaburi The Cloud Dragon At Hebemor, Healey Mr C & Mrs AE

Res:

Buffrey The Last Word At Acinonyx, Miss L Wheaton
Novice Dog

1:

Dakata Duranta, Miss T A Gardinor

2:

Keiradal Le Coup De Foudre, Cole Mrs E.
Sorry No Image Available
Graduate Dog

1:

Dalminshi Starlight Express, Hernandez Mr & Mrs R & I

2:

Doshaburi The Cloud Dragon At Hebemor, Healey Mr C & Mrs AE

3:

Dalkiss Harvest Moon, Harris Mr AM & Mrs SN
Sorry No Image Available
Post Graduate Dog

1:

Shydally's King Arthur Of Kystuno, Blissett

2:

Elabri Esprit Horizon at Spotswood, Forrest

3:

Lancelot Des Landes D'lroise, Baker

Res:

Daldior Mr Foxtrot, Dore

VHC:

Dalkiss Harvest Moon, Harris Mr AM & Mrs SN
Mid Limit Dog

1:

Kalokairies Bullet Proof, Croft & Cobb-McGill

2:

Philcarthom Xcaliber At Finnidal, Hurst

3:

Dalamanti Phantom Medal At Acinonyx, Wheaton

Res:

Big Addo, Pace Miss N
Limit Dog

1:

Jamelsley Pyracantha At Dakata (JW), Gardinor

2:

Rovinjdal Dare To Dream (Sh.CM), Wallington

3:

Klarkeson One Vision (JW), Clarke

Res:

Dalmark The Pinot Grigio, Kembrey

VHC:

Dallyador Aramis, Tingey
Open Dog

1:

Anmadekes All Over The World (Int Ch), Beeres

2:

Dvojica Vendetta (CH), Dunnachie

3:

Washakie Shoshone Chief (JW, CH), Goff-Leggett

Res:

Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf (JW, CH), Neath-Duggan & Baker

VHC:

Sophtspot Gold Dust (JW, CH), Christie
Special Memorial Open Dog

1:

Offordale Picasso, Alexander
Special Junior Veteran Dog

1:

Anmadekes All Over The World (Int Ch), Beeres

2:

Dalkereve Dark Dragon (Sh.CM, JW), Harrison-Stratford

3:

Doubtwell Show Stopper (JW), Croft Mrs L & Mr G

Res:

Creaganbrec Face of Beau at Dalspartan, Alcock
Special Senior Veteral Dog

1:

Creaganbrec The Favourite At Miragua (CH, JW), Mrs FCT & Mr JM Hartley & Griffiths

2:

Holderness Hillbilly By Dallyador (JW), Mr & Mrs R Tingey

3:

Oneowun Ohio, Baker
Shows
 
Show Options