Menu
Home
Club Info
Breed Description
News
Shows
Events Diary
Judges
Welfare
Ownership
Puppy List
Health
Contact
BDC Feb Open 2020 Judged by Mrs H Fitzgibbon
Best In Show & Best Liver
1:
Dallyador The Enchantress (JW), Tingey
Reserve Best in Show & Best Black
1:
Jemblewood Jelly Bean, De Rozario Mrs M, & Webb & Crystal Mr D & Mr G
Best Opposite Sex
1:
Alphadal King of Angels (Sh.CM), Mrs PM & Mrs CP Goodswen
Best Puppy in Show
1:
Offordale Nijinksi, Alexander, Mrs J E
Best Veteran In Show
1:
Dvojica Black Swan At Dalfin (Sh.CM), Finlay Mrs A M & Mr M
Best Dog & Best Black Dog
1:
Alphadal King of Angels (Sh.CM), Mrs PM & Mrs CP Goodswen
Reserve Best Dog & Best Liver Dog
1:
Boschendal Simply Red At Judally, Green & Sears
Best Puppy Dog
1:
Offordale Nijinksi, Alexander, Mrs J E
Best Veteran Dog
1:
Tamilanda Panther Lily (JW, Sh.CM, CH), Whincup
Minor Puppy Dog
Present:
2
Absent:
1
1:
Alphadals Sweet Talker At Judally, Green & Sears, Mrs JS & Mrs JA
Puppy Dog
Present:
3
Absent:
1
1:
Offordale Nijinksi, Alexander, Mrs J E
2:
Mapplewell Pocket Rocket, Richardson, Mrs
Junior Dog
Present:
3
1:
Dalstorm Golden Guinea (JW), Sampson Dr E & Mr W
2:
O' Malley Des Dalmats De La Pierre Sacree At Dalmark, Kembrey Ms M
3:
Kaytoni Oh What A Night At Daymadals, Townson & Pardoe, Mr G & Ms S
Yearling Dog
1:
NO ENTRIES
Maiden Dog
Present:
1
1:
O' Malley Des Dalmats De La Pierre Sacree At Dalmark, Kembrey Ms M
Novice Dog
Present:
3
Absent:
1
1:
Kaytoni Oh What A Night At Daymadals, Townson & Pardoe, Mr G & Ms S
Graduate Dog
Present:
2
1:
Tolkain Storm King From Phandate (JW), Williams Mr K
2:
Lucky Prince Of Oaks Farm At Troikadal, Evans Miss V & Baker Mr N
Post Graduate Dog
Present:
3
1:
Alphadal Aint Misbehaving At Judally (JW), Green & Sears Mrs J S & Mrs J A
2:
Dalkereve Dark At Midnight, Harrison-Stratford Mrs K & Mrs S
3:
Kayjule Kepler At Dalspartan, Alcock Miss J
Limit Dog
Present:
5
Absent:
1
1:
Dalminshi Starlight Express, Hernandez Mr & Mrs R & I
2:
Big Addo (VW), Pace Miss N
3:
Ellemstra Against All Odds (JW), Emmet & Simonds Mrs EJ & Mr CN
Res:
Dalfin Actual Fact (Sh.CM), Finlay Mr M & Mrs AM
Open Dog
Present:
8
Absent:
3
1:
Alphadal King of Angels (Sh.CM), Mrs PM & Mrs CP Goodswen
2:
Boschendal Simply Red At Judally, Green & Sears
3:
Phadante Mr Blue Sky (Sh.CM), Mrs M Gibbs
Res:
Tamilanda Berry Ice Lilly, Donnelly
VHC:
Nospar's Shaded Lanson (JW), Stocks Mrs T
Special Junior Veteran Dog
Present:
6
1:
Tamilanda Panther Lily (JW, Sh.CM, CH), Whincup
2:
Dalleaf D'Accord Avec Jemblewood, De Rozario
3:
Tolutim Yaffle, Scott-Allen & Davis
Res:
Big Addo (VW), Pace Miss N
Special Senior Veteran Dog
1:
NO ENTRIES
Shows
Show Results
Events Diary
Breed Description
Show Options
Show Winners & Dogs
Bitches
Judges Critique
Download Printable Show Results
Return to Show Listing
Find a Show Class...
Best In Show & Best Liver
Reserve Best in Show & Best Bl...
Best Opposite Sex
Best Puppy in Show
Best Veteran In Show
Best Dog & Best Black Dog
Reserve Best Dog & Best Liver ...
Best Puppy Dog
Best Veteran Dog
Minor Puppy Dog
Puppy Dog
Junior Dog
Yearling Dog
Maiden Dog
Novice Dog
Graduate Dog
Post Graduate Dog
Limit Dog
Open Dog
Special Junior Veteran Dog
Special Senior Veteran Dog