Southern Counties 2019 Judged by Lynda Lewis
Best of Breed

1:

Sophtspot Gold Dust (JW, CH), Christie
Best Puppy & PG3

1:

Checkmate Iz Terletskoy Dubravy By Sophtspot (Imp) (JW), Christie Mrs J
Best Veteran & VG1

1:

Dalliviro Reba Mac At Ellemstra (CH, JW, Sh.CM), Emmett & Simonds
Best Junior

1:

Dallyador Secret Addiction, Tingey Mr & Mrs RS
Special Beginers

1:

Castletop Summer Breeze, Ms FJ & Mr Hajee & Tidcombe
DCC

1:

Sophtspot Gold Dust (JW, CH), Christie
Reserve DCC

1:

Offordale Picasso, Alexander
Minor Puppy Dog
Present: 6

1:

Kaytoni Oh What A Night With Daymadals, Townson & Pardoe, Mr G & Ms S

2:

Dallydyl The Loving Spirit, David & Saunders, Mrs L M & Mrs J

3:

Dalkereve Dark At Midnight, Harrison-Stratford Mrs K & Mrs S

Res:

Keiradal Captain Jack For Dalyance, McMillan Mrs LM

VHC:

WHD WITHHELD
Puppy Dog
Present: 5 Absent: 1

1:

Tolkain Storm King From Phandate (JW), Williams Mr K

2:

Dalkereve Dark At Midnight, Harrison-Stratford Mrs K & Mrs S

3:

Keiradal Captain Jack For Dalyance, McMillan Mrs LM
Junior Dog
Present: 3

1:

Tolkain Storm King From Phandate (JW), Williams Mr K

2:

Ellemstra Against All Odds, Emmet & Simonds Mrs EJ & Mr CN

3:

Alphadal Aint Misbehaving At Judally (JW), Green & Sears Mrs J S & Mrs J A
Yearling Dog
Present: 2

1:

Dalfin Actual Fact, Finlay Mr M & Mrs AM

2:

Capearlla It's On Ice, Holland & Millington Mrs R & Miss LL
Post Graduate Dog
Present: 5 Absent: 1

1:

Doshaburi The Cloud Dragon At Hebemor (JW), Healey Mr C & Mrs AE

2:

Elabri Esprit Horizon at Spotswood, Forrest

3:

Lancelot Des Landes D'lroise At Oneowun (Imp Fr), Baker

Res:

Capearlla Bubbles And Fizz, Millington Miss LL
Limit Dog
Present: 11 Absent: 2

1:

Offordale Picasso, Alexander

2:

Phadante Mr Blue Sky (Sh.CM), Mrs M Gibbs

3:

Rapanooey Red Rose (JW), Mrs J Hopkin

Res:

Boschendal Simply Red At Judally, Green & Sears

VHC:

Rovinjdal Dare To Dream (Sh.CM), Wallington
Open Dog
Present: 4

1:

Sophtspot Gold Dust (JW, CH), Christie

2:

Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf (JW, CH), Neath-Duggan & Baker

3:

Domdallino Je Suis Kilndandy (JW, Fr Ch), McCarthy

Res:

Gloriandus Sagaro Of Capearlla, Millington Miss L L
Special Beginers Dog
Present: 1

1:

Lucky Prince Of Oaks Farm At Troikadal, Evans Miss V & Baker Mr N
Veteran Dog
Present: 7

1:

Dalliviro Reba Mac At Ellemstra (CH, JW, Sh.CM), Emmett & Simonds

2:

Kalsidoni Cameo (CH), Cuthbertson

3:

Dalpetro Diva (JW), Lamb

Res:

Lilal Tiger Lily at Dalkiss, Hipkiss

VHC:

Tolutim Drambuie (Sh.CM, CH), Thorner
Good Citizen Dog or Bitch
Present: 5

1:

Dvojica Collectors Item At Finnidal, Hurst Mrs A & Mr K

2:

Philcarthom Xcaliber At Finnidal, Hurst

3:

Hebemor Ruby Tiger From Acinonyx, Healy & Wheaton Mr C, Mrs A & Miss L

Res:

Lucky Prince Of Oaks Farm At Troikadal, Evans Miss V & Baker Mr N

VHC:

Manorroy Made to Misbehave, Williams Miss
Shows
 
Show Options