Bath 2019 Judged by Mrs J Christie
Best of Breed

1:

Dakota's Finding Neverland In Dalvik (Imp US), Lapping Dr J & Brooks Mr T
Best Puppy

1:

Winflash Lulu Guiness, Page Mr I, Mrs K & Miss C
Sorry No Image Available
Best Veteran

1:

Kalsidoni Cameo (CH), Cuthbertson
Best Special Beginers

1:

Castletop Summer Breeze, Ms FJ & Mr Hajee & Tidcombe
Sorry No Image Available
DCC

1:

Kalokairies Carbon Copy, Mrs Cobb-McGill
Reserve DCC

1:

Millbelle Rocky Mountain, Todhunter Robinson Mrs D E & Mr J
Minor Puppy Dog
Present: 6

1:

Kaytoni Oh What A Night With Daymadals, Townson & Pardoe, Mr G & Ms S

2:

Gweynmor Lewellyn To Hunacres, Wilkinson Mrs S

3:

Dalkereve Dark At Midnight, Harrison-Stratford Mrs K & Mrs S

Res:

Dallydyl The Loving Spirit, David & Saunders, Mrs L M & Mrs J

VHC:

Sassydals Flugel Horn, Norgrove Ms SA
Puppy Dog
Present: 3

1:

Tolkain Storm King From Phandate, Williams Mr K

2:

Dalkereve Dark At Midnight, Harrison-Stratford Mrs K & Mrs S

3:

Dallydyl The Loving Spirit, David & Saunders, Mrs L M & Mrs J
Junior Dog
Present: 3

1:

Caprillis Panache Over Sassafras, Locke-McFadzean Mrs A

2:

Tolkain Storm King From Phandate, Williams Mr K

3:

Tippledal Tarw Du, Salkeld Mrs J
Novice Dog
Present: 2

1:

Gweynmor Lewellyn To Hunacres, Wilkinson Mrs S

2:

Tippledal Tarw Du, Salkeld Mrs J
Post Graduate Dog

1:

Millbelle Rocky Mountain, Todhunter Robinson Mrs D E & Mr J

2:

Mullabuoy Magic Man For Snowspeeder (JW), Sims Miss J

3:

Dalfin Actual Fact, Finlay Mr M & Mrs AM

Res:

Capearlla It's On Ice, Holland & Millington Mrs R & Miss LL

VHC:

Lucky Prince Of Oaks Farm At Troikadal, Evans Miss V & Baker Mr N
Limit Dog
Present: 9

1:

Kalokairies Carbon Copy, Mrs Cobb-McGill

2:

Phadante Mr Blue Sky (Sh.CM), Mrs M Gibbs

3:

Rapanooey Red Rose (JW), Mrs J Hopkin

Res:

Capearlla Bubbles And Fizz, Millington Miss LL

VHC:

Nospar's Shaded Lanson (JW), Stocks Mrs T
Open Dog
Present: 6

1:

Kalokairies Bullet Proof, Croft & Cobb-McGill

2:

Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf (JW, CH), Neath-Duggan & Baker

3:

Domdallino Je Suis Kilndandy (JW, Fr Ch), McCarthy

Res:

Alioth Moonlight Surprise, Misses A. & E. Small

VHC:

Gloriandus Sagaro Of Capearlla, Millington Miss L L
Veteran Dog
Present: 3

1:

Kalsidoni Cameo (CH), Cuthbertson

2:

Philcarthom Xcaliber At Finnidal, Hurst

3:

Tolutim Yaffle, Scott-Allen & Davis
Special Beginers Dog/Bitch
Present: 7

1:

Castletop Summer Breeze, Ms FJ & Mr Hajee & Tidcombe

2:

Keiradal Mel's Destiny, Cole Mrs E

3:

Keiradal Moulin Rouge At Akoni, Bridge, Meyer & Britton, Ms L H, Ms E A & Mr G

Res:

Shydally Brightest Star, Howard Mrs H J

VHC:

Shydally Wish Upon A Star, Howard Riddle Mrs S L
Shows
 
Show Options