WELKS 2019 Judged by Mrs K Harrison-Stratford
Best of Breed

1:

Rapanooey Red Rose (JW), Mrs J Hopkin
Best Puppy

1:

Checkmate Iz Terletskoy Dubravy By Sophtspot (Imp), Christie Mrs J
Best Veteran in Breed

1:

Tamilanda Panther Lily (JW, Sh.CM, CH), Whincup
B Spec Beginers

1:

Doshaburi The Cloud Dragon At Hebemor (JW), Healey Mr C & Mrs AE
Sorry No Image Available
DCC

1:

Rapanooey Red Rose (JW), Mrs J Hopkin
Reserve DCC

1:

Tamilanda Midnight Lilly (JW), Whincup Mr K & Mrs DL
Sorry No Image Available
Veteran Dog
Present: 1

1:

Tamilanda Panther Lily (JW, Sh.CM, CH), Whincup
Sorry No Image Available
Minor Puppy Dog
Present: 4 Absent: 1

1:

Gweynmor Lewellyn To Hunacres, Wilkinson Mrs S

2:

Dallydyl The Loving Spirit, David & Saunders, Mrs L M & Mrs J

3:

Keiradal Captain Jack For Dalyance, McMillan Mrs LM
Sorry No Image Available
Puppy Dog
Present: 3

1:

Tolkain Storm King From Phandate, Williams Mr K

2:

Keiradal Captain Jack For Dalyance, McMillan Mrs LM

3:

The Son Of Sam James, Pine R Mrs
Sorry No Image Available
Junior Dog
Present: 3

1:

Alphadal Aint Misbehaving At Judally, Green & Sears Mrs J S & Mrs J A

2:

Caprillis Panache Over Sassafras, Locke-McFadzean Mrs A

3:

Tolkain Storm King From Phandate, Williams Mr K
Sorry No Image Available
Yearling Dog
Present: 5

1:

Alphadal Aint Misbehaving At Judally, Green & Sears Mrs J S & Mrs J A

2:

Capearlla It's On Ice, Holland & Millington Mrs R & Miss LL

3:

Dalfin Actual Fact, Finlay Mr M & Mrs AM

Res:

Tamilanda Continental Wave, Cowton Ms B R

VHC:

Dalamanti Diamond Raider, O'Connor Mrs C
Sorry No Image Available
Novice Dog
Present: 1

1:

Capearlla Bubbles And Fizz, Millington Miss LL
Sorry No Image Available
Post Graduate Dog
Present: 7

1:

Doshaburi The Cloud Dragon At Hebemor (JW), Healey Mr C & Mrs AE

2:

Tyrodal Genesis, Carter

3:

Daldior Mr Foxtrot, Dore

Res:

Buffrey The Last Word At Acinonyx, Miss L Wheaton

VHC:

Spotiray Billy Elliot of Castletop, Thorne Mrs S
Sorry No Image Available
Limit Dog
Present: 9 Absent: 2

1:

Rapanooey Red Rose (JW), Mrs J Hopkin

2:

Tamilanda Berry Ice Lilly, Donnelly

3:

Boschendal Simply Red At Judally, Green & Sears

Res:

Big Addo, Pace Miss N

VHC:

Rainbeau Of Hope (Sh.CM), Hajee & Tidcombe
Sorry No Image Available
Open Dog
Present: 4 Absent: 1

1:

Tamilanda Midnight Lilly (JW), Whincup Mr K & Mrs DL

2:

Sophtspot Gold Dust (JW, CH), Christie
Sorry No Image Available
Special Beginers Dog
Present: 4

1:

Doshaburi The Cloud Dragon At Hebemor (JW), Healey Mr C & Mrs AE

2:

Tyrodal Genesis, Carter

3:

Dalstorm Eternal Spirit, Perry Miss A & Sampson Mrs E

Res:

Lucky Prince Of Oaks Farm At Troikadal, Evans Miss V & Baker Mr N
Sorry No Image Available
Shows
 
Show Options