British Dalmatian Club Open 2018 Judged by Maria Hobbs
Best in Show

1:

Dvojica Chilli Chutney For Wrendragge, Dr WJ & Mrs JM Gardner
Reserve Best in Show

1:

Kalokairies Bullet Proof, Croft & Cobb-McGill
Best Opposite Sex in Show

1:

Kalokairies Bullet Proof, Croft & Cobb-McGill
Best Puppy in Show

1:

Tamilanda Continental Song, Watts & Jackson-Peatling Miss J & Mr J R
Best Veteran in Show

1:

Angelic Aphrodite for Millbelle (JW, Sh.CM), Miss J M Wright
Best Dog

1:

Kalokairies Bullet Proof, Croft & Cobb-McGill
Reserve Best Dog

1:

Tamilanda Midnight Lilly (JW), Whincup Mr K & Mrs DL
Best Puppy Dog

1:

Millbelle Rocky Mountain, Todhunter Robinson Mrs D E & Mr J
Best Black Dog

1:

Tamilanda Midnight Lilly (JW), Whincup Mr K & Mrs DL
Best Liver Dog

1:

Kalokairies Bullet Proof, Croft & Cobb-McGill
Minor Puppy Dog

1:

Dalfin Actual Fact, Finlay Mr M & Mrs AM

2:

Capearlla It's On Ice, Holland & Millington Mrs R & Miss LL
Puppy Dog

1:

Millbelle Rocky Mountain, Todhunter Robinson Mrs D E & Mr J

2:

Dalamanti Diamond Raider, O'Connor Mrs C

3:

Dalfin Actual Fact, Finlay Mr M & Mrs AM
Junior Dog

1:

Spotiray Billy Elliot of Castletop, Thorne Mrs S

2:

Capearlla Pure Diamonds, Miss L L Millington

3:

Laguna Dios Free Falcon By Sophtspot (Imp Blr), Christie Mrs J.

Res:

Dalamanti Diamond Raider, O'Connor Mrs C

VHC:

Keiradal Le Coup De Foudre, Cole Mrs E.
Yearling Dog

1:

Doshaburi The Cloud Dragon At Hebemor, Healey Mr C & Mrs AE

2:

Laguna Dios Free Falcon By Sophtspot (Imp Blr), Christie Mrs J.
Maiden Dog

1:

Capearlla Pure Diamonds, Miss L L Millington
Novice Dog

1:

Keiradal Le Coup De Foudre, Cole Mrs E.
Graduate Dog

1:

Dakata Duranta, Miss T A Gardinor

2:

Spotiray Billy Elliot of Castletop, Thorne Mrs S

3:

Kalokairie's Crowd Pleaser, Halfacree Mr A. & Barry Miss E.
Post Graduate Dog

1:

Boschendal Simply Red At Judally, Green & Sears

2:

Dalminshi Starlight Express, Hernandez Mr & Mrs R & I

3:

Lancelot Des Landes D'lroise, Baker

Res:

Elabri Esprit Horizon at Spotswood, Forrest
Limit Dog

1:

Kalokairies Bullet Proof, Croft & Cobb-McGill

2:

Tamilanda Midnight Lilly (JW), Whincup Mr K & Mrs DL

3:

Phadante Mr Blue Sky, Mrs M Gibbs

Res:

Gemmont Secretariat By Fakenham, Bolt & Rowledge

VHC:

Rainbeau Of Hope (Sh.CM), Hajee & Tidcombe
Open Dog

1:

De Portolagoa Celtic Mysteries (Int Ch), Poulain Mrs G

2:

Domdallino Je Suis Kilndandy (JW, Fr Ch), McCarthy

3:

Fakenham Ferrera Rocher, Bolt
Special Junior Veteran Dog

1:

Millbelle Young Gun (JW), Todhunter & Robinson

2:

Cibrith Captain Kirk (JW, Sh.CM), Whiting

3:

Creaganbrec Face of Beau at Dalspartan, Alcock
Special Senior Veteran Dog

1:

Oneowun Ohio, Baker
Shows
 
Show Options