CRUFTS 2018 Judged by Mrs S Neath-Duggan
Best of Breed

1:

U Spot Me Iz Terletskoy Dubravy, Chernova Mrs L
Best Puppy in Breed

1:

Millbelle Rocky Mountain, Todhunter Robinson Mrs D E & Mr J
Dog CC

1:

Skvaa Luxury Item (INT/DK/SE/NO/NORD/DE/EE Ch), Frandsen
Reserve Dog CC

1:

Dalleaf Devil In Disguise At Jemblewood (CH), Webb & Chrystal
Veteran Dog
Present: 6 Absent: 2

1:

Dalleaf Devil In Disguise At Jemblewood (CH), Webb & Chrystal

2:

Anmadekes All Over The World (INT/NL/BE/LUX/DK/FR CH), Beeres

3:

Creaganbrec The Favourite At Miragua (CH, JW), Mrs FCT & Mr JM Hartley & Griffiths

Res:

Creaganbrec Face of Beau at Dalspartan, Alcock
Puppy Dog
Present: 2

1:

Millbelle Rocky Mountain, Todhunter Robinson Mrs D E & Mr J

2:

Capearlla Pure Diamonds, Miss L L Millington
Junior Dog
Present: 7 Absent: 1

1:

Offordale Griffin, Mrs J Alexander

2:

Spotiray Billy Elliot of Castletop, Thorne Mrs S

3:

Laguna Dios Free Falcon By Sophtspot (Imp Blr), Christie Mrs J.

Res:

Ultraviolet Iz Terletskoy Dubravy, Chernova Mrs L

VHC:

Keiradal Le Coup De Foudre, Cole Mrs E.
Yearling Dog
Present: 13

1:

Canadian Club Von Teutoburger Wald VDH, Kronefeld-Obert & Lehmann Mrs A & Mrs K

2:

Spotiray Billy Elliot of Castletop, Thorne Mrs S

3:

Doshaburi The Cloud Dragon At Hebemor, Healey Mr C & Mrs AE

Res:

Dakata Duranta, Miss T A Gardinor

VHC:

Chizzmic What A Carry On, Newton Miss C & Newton O'Brien Miss M
Post Graduate Dog
Present: 13 Absent: 2

1:

Bellili's D'amore de Loin, Miss L & Mr M Marley & Libbey

2:

Lancelot Des Landes D'lroise, Baker

3:

Lucky Prince Of Oaks Farm At Troikadal, Evans Miss V & Baker Mr N

Res:

Dalminshi Starlight Express, Hernandez Mr & Mrs R & I

VHC:

Chizzmic What A Carry On, Newton Miss C & Newton O'Brien Miss M
Mid Limit Dog
Present: 10

1:

Bucco Di Assonanza, Fulinova MD

2:

Klarkeson One Vision (JW), Clarke

3:

Tamilanda Midnight Lilly (JW), Whincup Mr K & Mrs DL

Res:

Phadante Mr Blue Sky, Mrs M Gibbs

VHC:

Elabri Esprit Horizon at Spotswood, Forrest
Limit Dog
Present: 11 Absent: 1

1:

Kalokairies Carbon Copy, Mrs Cobb-McGill

2:

Offordale Picasso, Alexander

3:

Tamilanda Berry Ice Lilly, Donnelly

Res:

Jamelsley Pyracantha At Dakata (JW), Gardinor

VHC:

Tolutim Yaffle, Scott-Allen & Davis
Open Dog
Present: 21 Absent: 2

1:

Skvaa Luxury Item (INT/DK/SE/NO/NORD/DE/EE Ch), Frandsen

2:

Gwynmor Hitch Hiker (INT/MULTI CH), Tarasenk & Abrosimova Mrs T & I

3:

Dvojica Vendetta (CH), Dunnachie

Res:

Millbelle Young Gun (JW), Todhunter & Robinson

VHC:

Sophtspot Gold Dust (JW, CH), Christie
Good Citizen Dog
Present: 9

1:

Doshaburi The Cloud Dragon At Hebemor, Healey Mr C & Mrs AE

2:

Dalens Hot Gossip (JW, Sh.CM), Edens

3:

Philcarthom Xcaliber At Finnidal, Hurst

Res:

Lucky Prince Of Oaks Farm At Troikadal, Evans Miss V & Baker Mr N

VHC:

Stocklore Wizard Of The Forrest, Sampson
Shows
 
Show Options