Joint Dalmatian Clubs 2018 Judged by Christine Lewis & Mrs, Ilex Whiting
Bitch CC

1:

Gwynmor High Five To Hunacres (JW), Wilkinson
Reserve Bitch CC

1:

Luccombe Strawberry Royale, Mrs F & Mrs S Clark & Ridgeway
Best Puppy Bitch

1:

Rapanooey Rascallion, Miss C & Ms M Hobbs & Whiting
Minor Puppy Bitch

1:

Winflash Miss Dior, Page

2:

Castletop Summer Breeze, Ms FJ & Mr Hajee & Tidcombe

3:

Millbelle Fernie, Miss JM Wright

Res:

Mapplewell Boogley Bones, MCKenzie Mr N

VHC:

Dalamanti Ruby Raider, Miss L J Barrett
Puppy Bitch

1:

Rapanooey Rascallion, Miss C & Ms M Hobbs & Whiting

2:

Castletop Summer Breeze, Ms FJ & Mr Hajee & Tidcombe

3:

Millbelle Fernie, Miss JM Wright

Res:

Mapplewell Boogley Bones, MCKenzie Mr N

VHC:

Dalamanti Ruby Raider, Miss L J Barrett
Junior Bitch

1:

Cohavrick Symphony, Miss H & Mr G Thornthwaite & Paterick

2:

Keiradal Moulin Rouge, Bridge, Meyer & Britton, Ms L H, Ms E A & Mr G
Yearling Bitch

1:

Dvojica Chilli Chutney For Wrendragge, Dr WJ & Mrs JM Gardner

2:

Buffrey Hanky Panky By Dalleaf, Mrs SA Neath-Duggan & Miss S Baker

3:

Jemblewood Jelly Bean, De Rozario Mrs M, & Webb & Crystal Mr D & Mr G

Res:

Maddidalli Embers Glow, Davies Mrs HL

VHC:

Chizzmic Carry On With Cubalibre, Mrs B Quayle
Post Graduate Bitch

1:

Sassydals Slingsby Firefly, Norgrove Ms S A

2:

Dalstorm Eternal Promise, Sampson Dr E & Mr W

3:

Roadcoach Ray Of Sunshine, Mrs C Pickup

Res:

Roadcoach Rejoice With Dalesbred, Dinsdale Mrs D

VHC:

Mapplewell Imaginary Diva, McKenzie
Mid Limit Bitch

1:

Luccombe Strawberry Royale, Mrs F & Mrs S Clark & Ridgeway

2:

Mapplewell Ely Brown, Richardson

3:

Boschendal Ashes Of Roses, McManus

Res:

Kalokairies Barberella From Koroyza, Croft Ms R

VHC:

Dalmark The Creme De Cassis, Kembrey
Limit Bitch

1:

Gwynmor High Five To Hunacres (JW), Wilkinson

2:

Dalmark The White Witch At Hebemor, Healey

3:

Daldior Miss Hula Hula Girl, Dore

Res:

Tolutim Evensong At Naracoopa (Sh.CM), Thorner

VHC:

Vivienne Westwood By Winflash, Page
Open Bitch

1:

Dvojica Black Swan At Dalfin (Sh.CM), Finlay Mrs A M & Mr M

2:

Luccombe Strawberry Dream (JW, CH), Haywood - Ridgway

3:

Mapplewell Waterfall, McKenzie

Res:

Dalticino Interlagos From Dallydyl (JW, Sh.CM), David & Saunders

VHC:

Kelevra Classic Cliche (Sh.CM, JW, Ir Ch, CH), Dodds & Pearson
Special Junior Veteran Bitch

1:

Offordale Sapphire (JW, CH), Alexander

2:

Phadante Dixie Lily (JW, CH), Gibbs

3:

Dallydyl Guinevere, Bardet

Res:

Tolutim Drambuie (Sh.CM, CH), Thorner

VHC:

Beebo Betty (Ir Ch, Int Ch), Kennedy
Special Senior Veteran Bitch

1:

Roadcoach Ribbons And Roses (JW), Mrs C Pickup

2:

Tolutim Zaffre, Miss M Scott-Allen & Mr S Davis

3:

Marricdale The Gold Digger Of Dalamanti, Barrett

Res:

Phaeland Phoenix Phorever By Dallyador (CH, JW), Mrs H Tingey
Brace

1:

Kembrey's Brace
Shows
 
Show Options