Joint Dalmatian Clubs 2018 Judged by Christine Lewis & Mrs, Ilex Whiting
Best in Show

1:

Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf (JW, CH), Neath-Duggan & Baker
Reserve Best in Show

1:

Gwynmor High Five To Hunacres (JW), Wilkinson
Best Puppy in Show

1:

Kalokairie's Eddy The Eagle, Cobb Miss A
Best Veteran in Show

1:

Roadcoach Ribbons And Roses (JW), Mrs C Pickup
Dog CC

1:

Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf (JW, CH), Neath-Duggan & Baker
Reserve Dog CC

1:

Sophtspot Gold Dust (JW, CH), Christie
Best Puppy Dog

1:

Kalokairie's Eddy The Eagle, Cobb Miss A
Minor Puppy Dog

1:

Kalokairie's Eddy The Eagle, Cobb Miss A

2:

Millbelle Rocky Mountain, Todhunter Robinson Mrs D E & Mr J

3:

Millbelle Kicking Horse At Cubalibre, Mrs B Quayle

Res:

TBA

VHC:

Dalamanti Diamond Raider, O'Connor Mrs C
Puppy Dog

1:

Kalokairie's Eddy The Eagle, Cobb Miss A

2:

Capearlla Pure Diamonds, Miss L L Millington

3:

Rapanooey Calvin Klein by Winflash, Page

Res:

Millbelle Kicking Horse At Cubalibre, Mrs B Quayle

VHC:

Dalamanti Diamond Raider, O'Connor Mrs C
Junior Dog

1:

Laguna Dios Free Falcon By Sophtspot (Imp Blr), Christie Mrs J.

2:

Spotiray Billy Elliot of Castletop, Thorne Mrs S

3:

Keiradal Le Coup De Foudre, Cole Mrs E.
Yearling Dog

1:

Kalokairies Carbon Copy, Mrs Cobb-McGill

2:

Dakata Duranta, Miss T A Gardinor

3:

Chizzmic What A Carry On, Newton Miss C & Newton O'Brien Miss M

Res:

Gloriandus Sagaro Of Capearlla, Millington Miss L L

VHC:

Laguna Dios Free Falcon By Sophtspot (Imp Blr), Christie Mrs J.
Post Graduate Dog

1:

Cragvallie Chance On Me, Whiting

2:

Lancelot Des Landes D'lroise, Baker

3:

Chizzmic What A Carry On, Newton Miss C & Newton O'Brien Miss M

Res:

Daldior Mr Foxtrot, Dore

VHC:

Dalminshi Starlight Express, Hernandez Mr & Mrs R & I
Mid Limit Dog

1:

Phadante Mr Blue Sky, Mrs M Gibbs

2:

Big Addo, Pace Miss N

3:

Philcarthom Xcaliber At Finnidal, Hurst
Limit Dog

1:

Tamilanda Midnight Lilly (JW), Whincup Mr K & Mrs DL

2:

Jamelsley Pyracantha At Dakata (JW), Gardinor

3:

Dallyador Aramis, Tingey

Res:

Dalmark The Pinot Grigio, Kembrey

VHC:

Rainbeau Of Hope (Sh.CM), Hajee & Tidcombe
Open Dog

1:

Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf (JW, CH), Neath-Duggan & Baker

2:

Sophtspot Gold Dust (JW, CH), Christie

3:

Domdallino Je Suis Kilndandy (JW, Fr Ch), McCarthy

Res:

Offordale Picasso, Alexander

VHC:

Washakie Shoshone Chief (JW, CH), Goff-Leggett
Special Junior Veteran Dog

1:

Shulune Ice Phantom Of Dalamanti, Barrett & Fort

2:

Millbelle Young Gun (JW), Todhunter & Robinson

3:

Creaganbrec Face of Beau at Dalspartan, Alcock
Special Senior Veteran Dog

1:

Creaganbrec The Favourite At Miragua (CH, JW), Mrs FCT & Mr JM Hartley & Griffiths
Shows
 
Show Options