British Dalmatian Club Open 2018 Judged by Christina Chapman
Best Bitch

1:

Mapplewell Waterfall, McKenzie
Reserve Best Bitch

1:

Dalmark The Creme De Cassis, Kembrey
Best Puppy Bitch

1:

Rapanooey Rascallion, Miss C & Ms M Hobbs & Whiting
Best Black Bitch

1:

Mapplewell Waterfall, McKenzie
Best Liver Bitch

1:

Dalmark The Creme De Cassis, Kembrey
Minor Puppy Bitch
Present: 2

1:

Millbelle Fernie, Miss JM Wright

2:

Castletop Summer Breeze, Ms FJ & Mr Hajee & Tidcombe
Puppy Bitch
Present: 5

1:

Rapanooey Rascallion, Miss C & Ms M Hobbs & Whiting

2:

Millbelle Fernie, Miss JM Wright

3:

Capearlla Pure Illusion, Millington Miss L L

Res:

Akaroa Lulu At Cibrith, Whiting Mrs J & Mr S

VHC:

Castletop Summer Breeze, Ms FJ & Mr Hajee & Tidcombe
Sorry No Image Available
Junior Bitch
Present: 2

1:

Cohavrick Symphony, Miss H & Mr G Thornthwaite & Paterick

2:

Dalmark The Ratafia, Crookes, Mrs, Mrs C, Miss T, Mr C
Sorry No Image Available
Yearling Bitch
Present: 9 Absent: 4

1:

Chizzmic Carry On With Cubalibre, Mrs B Quayle

2:

Dalcross Destinys Child, Bardey Mrs J E

3:

Buffrey Hanky Panky By Dalleaf, Mrs SA Neath-Duggan & Miss S Baker

Res:

Dalstorm Eternal Promise, Sampson Dr E & Mr W

VHC:

Dalmark The Ratafia, Crookes, Mrs, Mrs C, Miss T, Mr C
Sorry No Image Available
Maiden Bitch
Present: 2 Absent: 2

1:

None Present

2:

None Present
Sorry No Image Available
Novice Bitch
Present: 1

1:

Rapanooey Rascallion, Miss C & Ms M Hobbs & Whiting
Sorry No Image Available
Graduate Bitch
Present: 6 Absent: 1

1:

Mapplewell Ely Brown, Richardson

2:

Tamilanda Valentina Lilly At Dotsadaisy, Fillingham Mr & Mrs T

3:

Shydallys Dahlia, Chattaway Miss EM
Post Graduate Bitch
Present: 13 Absent: 4

1:

Dalmark The White Witch At Hebemor, Healey

2:

Dalminshi Dark Dakota at Dalkereve, Harrison-Stratford K & S

3:

Luccombe Strawberry Royale, Mrs F & Mrs S Clark & Ridgeway

Res:

Rapanooey Miss Continental By Tamilanda, Whincup

VHC:

Phadante One Vision, Mrs M Gibbs
Sorry No Image Available
Limit Bitch
Present: 9 Absent: 2

1:

Dalmark The Creme De Cassis, Kembrey

2:

Dallyador The Enchantress (JW), Tingey

3:

Tamilanda Pick-A-Lilly, Mr K & Mrs D L Whincup

Res:

Tamilanda Blue Water Lilly At Dotsadaisy, Fillingham

VHC:

Ottauquechee Talulah At Dallyvista, Wills
Sorry No Image Available
Open Bitch
Present: 4 Absent: 2

1:

Mapplewell Waterfall, McKenzie

2:

Tolutim Evensong At Naracoopa (Sh.CM), Thorner
Special Junior Veteran Bitch
Present: 7 Absent: 3

1:

Phadante Dixie Lily (JW, CH), Gibbs

2:

Boutonneux Artemis Of Millbelle, Wright

3:

Cibrith China Aster (Sh.CM), Whiting

Res:

Tolutim Drambuie (Sh.CM, CH), Thorner
Sorry No Image Available
Special Senior Veteran Bitch
Present: 3

1:

Phaeland Phoenix Phorever By Dallyador (CH, JW), Mrs H Tingey

2:

Angelic Aphrodite for Millbelle (JW, Sh.CM), Miss J M Wright

3:

Tolutim Zaffre, Miss M Scott-Allen & Mr S Davis
Sorry No Image Available
Shows
 
Show Options